Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristinia Jamie DeBarge

Age: 27, born 8 March 1990

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

63 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
16 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (220 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Kristinia DeBarge Videos

Kristinia DeBarge - Goodbye

4 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Kristinia Jamie DeBarge (born March 8, 1990) is an American singer-songwriter, dancer and actress. She first appeared on national television in 2003 as a contestant on the American Idol spin-off, American Juniors. In 2009, DeBarge signed a contract with the Island Records department Sodapop, releasing her debut album Exposed in July of the same year. The first single, "Goodbye", reached the top 20 in the US and Canada. The lead single ("Cry Wolf") off her untitled sophomore album was released on September 27, 2012. Exposed is the debut studio album by American pop/R&B singer-songwriter Kristinia DeBar ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
186 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
4. Unsung (2008)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. School Gyrls (2009)
Rating:
5.7
8 want to see
2. School Dance (2014)
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see
5. The Mint (2017)
0 want to see




Music

1. Exposed (2009)
1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

danielnielsen1 rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block