Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristine Nielsen

Stats

Birth Name: Kristine E. Nielsen

Age: 63, born 28 May 1955

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
6.9
556 Watched
Rating:
7.1
516 Watched
Rating:
7.4
310 Watched
Rating:
7
95 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
480 Watched
2. The Savages (2007)
Rating:
7
280 Watched
Rating:
6.1
288 Watched
Rating:
7.3
5 Watched
Rating:
9
4 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year ago