Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Kristina Uhrinová
8.2 Rating
(128 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Uhrinova

Age: 29, born 25 November 1985

Born and residing in: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

77 votes
The Most Stunning Women Alive (146 items)
list by Superman
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
56 votes
Serial Ranking - Sexiest Asses (30 items)
list by Serial
Published 9 months, 1 week ago 4 comments
10 votes
I'm Talking To My Own Reflection (510 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
4 votes
People Visited (2290 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 days, 7 hours ago
4 votes
Czech Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Kristina Uhrinová Videos

Kristina 3

148 Views

Added 5 months ago




About: Kristina was born in Czech Republic and she is a famous erotic model and actress.Measurements : 34B-24-36
Being born on Nov 25, she is a Sagittarius and she is also known as Melisa Mendiny, Carrie DoFour.
Hot (20), Sexy (19), Beautiful (15), Gorgeous (15), Cute (15), Stunning (13), Model (11), Breathtaking (11), Czech (10), Brunette (7), Female (6), Stunner (5), Porn Star (4), European (3), Melissa Mendiny (3), Actress (3), Porn (3), Traumfrau (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2)

Movies


1 Watched
0 want to see
3. Blood Countess (2008)
0 want to see



Update feed

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 days, 7 hours ago
People Visited (2290 person items)
cortana rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
krosis added this to list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
reemo rated this 4/10 1 month ago