Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Grikayte

Age: 17, born 25 July 2000

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
29 votes
Interesting New Models (145 items)
list by emberlin
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
25 votes
Top Girls (574 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Forever young! (86 items)
list by Arabella
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
My favorites models (31 items)
list by Arabella
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Kristina Grikayte Videos

365, Prada Fall/Winter 2017 Campaign

12 Views

Added 4 months ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Model (3), Skinny (2), Blonde (2), Russian (2), Blue Eyes (1), Teen (1), Born In 2000 (1), Lithuanian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Arabella added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
My favorites models (31 person items)
Arabella voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
lost in face (2379 person items)
iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Acaccia posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Acaccia voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Arabella rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Arabella posted 43 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Arabella voted for 17 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

emberlin added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Lithuanian Models (51 person items)
WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Payal rated this 4/10 3 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 months ago

Acaccia posted 4 images 4 months ago

WendyLorene posted a video 4 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 25 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

angel1983 rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Stephanie rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Stephanie voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted a image 6 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 7 months ago

Acaccia posted 12 images [View All] 7 months ago

Arabella added this to a list 7 months ago
Forever young! (86 person items)
jm5 rated this 9/10 7 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 18 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
samolena added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Top Girls (574 person items)
samolena voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months ago

Stephanie voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Surey posted 2 images 10 months ago

Surey voted for an image 10 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block