Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristina Cohen Kruz

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Marie Cohen

Age: 28, born 16 November 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

1 votes
which is for you the most beautiful girl? (7 items)
list by marcforster
Published 1 year ago 3 comments

Photos


Description: A Upright Citizens Brigade graduate & player in an all girls improvisation troupe, Ladies Like Tea. Performed Stand-up at age 21 in front of her biggest audience at The Improv in Ontario, CA. Developed her own t-shirt line, Ironclad Movement, at age 20. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

1. Ladies Like Us (2013)
0 want to see




TV directed by

1. Ladies Like Us (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.3
953 Watched
2. Greek (2007)
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched
3. The Middle (2009)
Rating:
6.6
215 Watched
4. Hung (2009)
Rating:
6.5
133 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
18 Watched
2. Warehouse (2011)
0 want to see
3. Love That Gurl (2013)
0 want to see
4. B-Boy Movie (2010)
0 want to see
5. Promenade (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dez88 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ListsForBigBoys rated this 6/10 9 months ago
marcforster added this to a list 1 year ago
marcforster rated this 5/10 1 year ago
marcforster posted a image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block