Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristina Cocoli

Age: 20, born 22 December 1997

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

105 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7388 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
102 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (410 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
41 votes
Hot Albanian Women (71 items)
list by grl
Published 1 year, 12 months ago 4 comments
24 votes
Home Grown & Smokin Hot...Albania (74 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Kristina Cocoli Videos



Photos

11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Born in Tirana Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5'9" (175cm) Bust: 32" (81cm) Cup: A Waist: 24" (61cm) Hips: 36" (91cm) Shoes: 7.5 Dress: 2 Agency: Sutherlands Models ... (more)
Tags: Albania (2), Model (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), European (1), Supermodel (1), Albanian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.5
16 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Askushi added this to a list 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Albanians (122 beauty items)
aLittleTyger voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 3 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

Askushi added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Aimal voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Askushi posted 3 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Askushi posted 11 images [View All] 6 months ago

Askushi posted a image 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 7 months ago
carnamau voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 7 months ago

Askushi posted 30 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 8 months ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
samolena rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year ago

Askushi posted a image 1 year ago

Askushi rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Askushi added this to a list 1 year ago
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Top Model Worldwide (410 beauty items)
Pako rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Agirl rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ORION rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block