Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kristin Elliott

Stats

Birth Name: Kristin Nicole Elliott

Age: 27, born 28 December 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Short (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
722 Watched
2. Smiley (2012)
Rating:
4
51 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for an image 8 months ago

burk rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
burk posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
erickarten rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
walterkaschel rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
chrisnacon rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block