Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Wilson

Age: 47, born 4 September 1969

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

40 votes
The Bay State (41 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
9 votes
big lips makes me wanna... (female) (146 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
My Prettiest Women In Entertainment List 2016 (413 items)
list by lalabellexoxo
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago
5 votes
born in year 1969 (116 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1969 (1), American (1), Actress (1), Born In 1969 (1), Sultry (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dr. Dolittle (1998)
Rating:
4.9
2466 Watched
2. Dr. Dolittle 2 (2001)
Rating:
4.2
1356 Watched
Rating:
6.7
800 Watched
4. Walking Tall (2004)
Rating:
5.7
504 Watched
Rating:
3.9
415 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
737 Watched
2. Crossing Jordan (2001)
Rating:
6.8
249 Watched
3. Shark (2006)
Rating:
6.2
155 Watched
4. Twitches (2005)
Rating:
5.2
145 Watched
5. Twitches Too (2007)
Rating:
5.3
70 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
lechat voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block