Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kristen Elizabeth Miller

Age: 39, born 20 August 1976

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Morgan Langley


Lists

13 votes
Sexiest women to be in Two and a half men (25 items)
list by Gav
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
9 votes
Sexiest Women from North America (155 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: American actress. She is best known for her roles as Ashley Elliot on the sitcom USA High (1997–1999) and Deedra "D.D." Cummings on the action-adventure series She Spies (2002–2004). Miller has also had recurring roles and guest appearances on many television shows, including Undressed (2000), That's My Bush! (2001), Charmed (2004), Two and a Half Men (2005), Joey (2005), I Hate My 30's (2007), Las Vegas (2008), 90210 (2009), Dexter (2011), Mad Men (2012), Castle (2012) and The Glades (2013). Her films include Cherry Falls (2000), Team America: World Police (2004), The Fallen Ones (2005) and Single White Female 2: ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2617 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1966 Watched
3. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1907 Watched
4. Mad Men (2007)
Rating:
8.2
729 Watched
5. Joey (2004)
Rating:
4.9
729 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
1194 Watched
2. Cherry Falls (2000)
Rating:
5.1
114 Watched
3. The Pool (2001)
Rating:
4.7
33 Watched
Rating:
4.6
14 Watched
Rating:
3.7
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ice & Fire added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block