Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Krista Swan

Stats

Birth Name: Krista Lynn Gierlach

Age: 24, born 3 May 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

2 votes
Which of the girls is the most beautiful? (10 items)
list by wyckgodfrey
Published 7 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Actress (1), American (1), Short (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
2. Hannah Montana (2006)
Rating:
4.7
531 Watched
3. Danny Phantom (2004)
Rating:
6.3
380 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
881 Watched
2. Brother Bear 2 (2006)
Rating:
5.6
296 Watched
Rating:
4.9
161 Watched
4. Widowmaker (2005)
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

wyckgodfrey added this to a list 7 months ago
wyckgodfrey rated this 6/10 7 months ago
wyckgodfrey posted 5 images [View All] 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block