Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krista Marie Yu

Age: 29, born 25 October 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
24 votes
Babes of ABC 2016-17 TV Season (104 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Short (1), Actress (1), American (1), Asian (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fun Size (2012)
Rating:
5.6
114 Watched
Rating:
4.7
37 Watched
Rating:
4
34 Watched
4. Sync (2012)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Life Grows On (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
315 Watched
Rating:
7.9
169 Watched
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched
Rating:
5
16 Watched
Rating:
6
8 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
E-Ham rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
EatMorePez posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block