Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Krista Pontes

Age: 49, born 4 November 1968

Born and residing in: Canada

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

53 votes
HG's Dark Place: Werewolves (350 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Directed by George A. Romero (217 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Canadian (2), Brunette (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
706 Watched
Rating:
8
379 Watched
Rating:
7.3
379 Watched
Rating:
6.9
182 Watched
Rating:
7.2
168 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
961 Watched
Rating:
5.2
365 Watched
3. Narc (2002)
Rating:
6.6
224 Watched
Rating:
5.6
142 Watched
Rating:
4.7
61 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 days, 9 hours ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block