Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吴亦凡

Age: 27, born 6 November 1990

Country of origin: China

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

12 votes
BORN 1990 (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

View all Kris Wu lists

Kris Wu Videos

Kris Wu - JULY (Official Music Video)

11 Views

Added 1 year ago


Kris Wu - Juice (Official Music Video)

8 Views

Added 1 year ago



View all Kris Wu videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] instagram:galaxy_fanfan ... (more)
Tags: Awesome (1), Scorpio (1), November 6 (1), Born In November (1), Amazing (1), Cute (1), I Would Do Him (1), Born In 1990 (1), Singer (1), Hot (1), Kris (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Born 1990 (1), Kpop (1), Chinese (1), Perfect (1), Male (1), Adorable (1), Actor (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
145 Watched
Rating:
5.7
63 Watched
Rating:
6.2
24 Watched
4. Mr. Six (2015)
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rage1 rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 8 months ago
KingSohma posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 5 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 6 months ago
Moon♠Cho-Yun rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block