Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kristopher Neil Allen

Age: 32, born 21 June 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katy O'Connell


Lists

17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Famous people from Arkansas (19 items)
list by JPHOLT
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
9 votes
Sexiness Knows Them By Name! (45 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Black and White (36 items)
list by Ariel Maria
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
While My Guitar Gently Weeps (23 items)
list by Ariel Maria
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Kris Allen Videos



Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Kris Allen was born on June 21, 1985 in Jacksonville, Arkansas, USA as Kristopher Neil Allen. He has been married to Katy O'Connell since September 26, 2008. They have one child. Favorite male artist is Jamie Cullum. Roommate on "American Idol" was Adam Lambert. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (2), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Born In 1985 (1), U (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
6.5
236 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.7
1 want this
Rating:
10
1 own
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block