Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kreesha Turner

Age: 32, born 10 June 1985

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

51 votes
beautiful eyes (380 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
8 votes
Celebrities Known for their Sexy Pout (178 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Kreesha Turner Videos

Kreesha Turner - I Could Stay

32 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Afro (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henrieta voted for 3 images 5 days ago

lilski voted for 13 images [View All] 5 days, 3 hours ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 days, 3 hours ago

lilski rated this 8/10 5 days, 3 hours ago
hulkargh posted 3 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

hulkargh posted a video 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 3 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 4 images 8 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 11 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
btbesq13 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

dasleandro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

btbesq13 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Payal rated this 5/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Payal voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block