Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Krayzie Bone

Stats

Birth Name: Anthony Henderson

Age: 42, born 17 June 1974

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Anthony Henderson (born June 17, 1974) better known as Krayzie Bone, is an American rapper and a member of Hip-Hop/Rap group Bone Thugs-n-Harmony.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Shield (2002)
Rating:
7.6
441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
219 Watched
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
1 want to see
5. The Roaches (2006)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beef (2003)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
2. Beef III (2005)
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
4. I Tried (2007)
Rating:
4
1 want to see
5. Bad Trip (1999)
Rating:
6
2 want to see




Music

1 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block