Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Korina Longin

Age: 34, born 12 December 1982

Country of origin: Croatia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
77 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Pagan Princess (17 items)
list by emberlin
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Sexy Croatian Models (14 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Korina Longin Videos

Dalmatian beauty Korina Longin

27 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (2), Croatian (2), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Croatia (1), 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Lena voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Models by country (505 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
katiaassier added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
victoria's secret models (613 person items)
B205 rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Dez88 voted for 46 images [View All] 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
competent rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block