Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Korey Cooper

Stats

Birth Name: Korene Marie Pingitore

Age: 43, born 21 July 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Cooper


Lists

39 votes
My TOP FEMALE SINGERS (49 items)
list by JStone
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
2 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: is the keyboardist, guitarist, and backing vocalist for the Christian Rock band Skillet. Genres Rock,[1] Christian rock/metal,[2][3] alternative rock,[4] hard rock,[2] nu metal,[5] symphonic metal (recent),[5] industrial music (early),[6] grunge (early).[6] Years active 1996–present Labels Ardent, INO, Lava, Atlantic Associated acts Seraph Website [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1972 (1), Skillet (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block