Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Koo Jun-hoe (구준회)

Age: 20, born 31 March 1997

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

2 votes
(M)Beauty Around The World: South Korea (50 items)
list by Rah
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Koo Junhoe Videos

iKON - 리듬 타(RHYTHM TA) M/V

7 Views

Added 12 months ago




Photos


Description: Junhoe is a South Korean singer and member of the boy group iKON, signed under YG Entertainment. He appeared on the 2013 Mnet reality survival programme WIN: Who Is Next as part of "Team B", competing against other YG Entertainment trainees for the chance to debut as a group. He went on to appear in the 2014 follow-up programme Mix & Match, which determined the lineup of iKON, along with bandmates B.I, Bobby, Jinhwan, Donghyuk, Yunhyeong and Chanwoo. ... (more)
Tags: Kpop (1), Ikon (1), Idol (1), Asian (1), Male (1), Born 1997 (1), K-pop (1), Korean (1), YG (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rah added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah posted a video 12 months ago
Rah posted 20 images [View All] 12 months ago

Rah added this to a list 12 months ago
evilcackles posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

evilcackles added this to Rated list 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block