Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kohta Hirano

Stats

Birth Name: 平野 耕太

Age: 44, born 14 July 1973

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese manga artist born in Adachi, Tokyo, most famous for his manga Hellsing.
Tags: Hellsing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV written by

1. Hellsing (2001)
Rating:
7
436 Watched
Rating:
7.7
263 Watched
3. Drifters (2016)
0 want to see




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
27 own
Rating:
7.8
22 own
Rating:
7.9
18 own
Rating:
7.8
16 own
Rating:
8.6
14 own




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block