Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimifusa Abe

Born: 7 March 1924 Died: 22 January 1993

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
194 Watched
Rating:
8.2
89 Watched
3. Pitfall (1962)
Rating:
7.5
48 Watched
4. White Morning (1965)
Rating:
7.9
14 Watched
Rating:
6.2
10 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
7 want this
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
8.3
3 want this
Rating:
10
4 want this
Rating:
7.5
4 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block