Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Kô Shibasaki
7.4 Rating
(63 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Yukie Yamamura

Age: 33, born 5 August 1981

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

151 votes
If I could steal something... (14 items)
list by Aira
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 29 comments
86 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 15 comments
84 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (64 items)
list by Aira
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
37 votes
My Husband Says That Kids Are Evil (POLL) (25 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 13 comments
37 votes
50 hottest women 2010! (50 items)
list by Supertramp-Montana
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Kô Shibasaki Videos

KISS shite - KOH+ (english subs)

38 Views

Added 3 years ago




About: Japanese actress and singer.

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Battle Royale (2000)
Rating:
7.6
1494 Watched
2. One Missed Call (2003)
Rating:
6.3
280 Watched
3. 47 Ronin (2013)
Rating:
6.2
215 Watched
Rating:
8.1
93 want to see
5. Dororo (2007)
Rating:
6
53 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Chelsea Lately (2007)
Rating:
6.2
74 Watched
2. Orange Days (2004)
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
3. Galileo (2007)
Rating:
8.2
25 Watched
4. Good Luck!! (2003)
Rating:
7.5
19 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched



Music


0 want this
0 want this



Update feed

Forensic Guy voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Oneslayerlover voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Massao Ikawa voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Oneslayerlover voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

JoseyWales voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

NinjaRobot added this to a list 6 months ago
Celebrity Crushes (114 person items)
evvie added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1981 (268 person items)
apu11 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 1 year ago
My Husband Says That Kids Are Evil (POLL) (25 person items)

"Mitsoko Souma Battle Royale (2000) "I've had it! Why does everybody always gang up on me? What did I do? "2 points: Prodigal Son"


mydream voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

170890 voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Zane posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

richard tong voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

~(__^> voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Niinih added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
RPG [Girls] (72 person items)

"Shiori Shimazu"


bharath added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
best chinese actress (28 person items)
Aira added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
If I could steal something... (14 person items)

"I'd steal... Her oriental up-turned eyes, just like a cat "


Aira added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 person items)

" DRAMAWIKI Seen in: -movies- Suspect x (Yogisha X no Kenshin) 47 Ronin -dramas- Good Luck!! Galileo + Galileo Episode Zero + Galileo 2 (ep1) Wagaya no Rekishi Ando Lloyd"


Aira added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
MichelleCassidy added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Supertramp-Montana added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
50 hottest women 2010! (50 person items)
gin added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
the epitome of beauty (32 person items)