Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Knut Axel Lennart Agnred

Age: 62, born 29 February 1956

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Can you see the real me? (32 items)
list by Maary
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
2. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
5. Monopoly (1996)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen