Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klebber Toledo

Age: 32, born 14 June 1986

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Camila Queiroz


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
46 votes
Dream Boys *Updated - 02/10/2011* (40 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
24 votes
I love their eyes! (75 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (946 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Klebber Toledo saiu de casa aos 15 anos de idade, jogando vôlei em times de São Paulo. Durante dois anos e meio, praticou atletismo, além de trabalhar como garçom, monitor de festas e fazer trabalhos como modelo. Fez um curso de artes cênicas durante esse período. Em outubro de 2005 se inscreveu na Oficina de Atores da Rede Globo, ganhando com isso uma pequena participação em Sinhá Moça no ano de 2006. Em novembro de 2006, com o fim da oficina, fez testes para o elenco de Malhação, que estrearia uma nova fase em janeiro de 2007. Passou nos testes, ganhando o papel de Mateus Molina na trama que se iniciaria. Seu ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (3), Actor (2), Model (2), Hot (2), Morde E Assopra (2), Malhação (2), Sexy (2), Perfect (1), Sexy Guy (1), Magnificent (1), Awesome (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Superb (1), Attractive (1), Twink (1), Fabulous (1), Cute (1), Born 1986 (1), Striking (1), Appealing (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
7 Watched
Rating:
4.6
5 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsBaltazarToscano rated this 4/10 4 days, 15 hours ago
Jenna Galaxy Coleman rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Mao Ring posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Mao Ring posted 44 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Mao Ring posted 40 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block