Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klaudia Łosin

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2255 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
51 votes
Top Model Worldwide (411 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes

Description: Experience Average Profession Model Birth 1991 Height 170 Weight 51 Bust 88 Waist 63 hips 90 Long hair Current color Other The natural color of brown Eye color - Clothing S Shoes 38 Bra C75 ... (more)
Tags: Polish (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

mavis410 rated this 7/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

perod rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
perod voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 1 year ago
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
max1911 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
max1911 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

clovia added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top Model Worldwide (411 beauty items)
clovia added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Recent Crush (9 beauty items)
Life is Life voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
loucamel voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
eggy248 rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj posted 32 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block