Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Klara Anna Linnea Wester

Age: 29, born 1 September 1988

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

221 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 18 comments
157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Klara Wester Videos

Magnolia.mov

25 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Model (7), Swedish (6), Blonde (6), Sexy (3), Cute (3), Hot (2), Born In 1988 (2), Tall (2), Female (1), Commercial Model (1), Lingerie Model (1), Supermodel (1), 2 (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1988 (1), Sweden (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stephanie voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 15 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Highball rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 16 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

saw01 added this to list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
guobixing rated this 1/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for an image 6 months ago

ivo532 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 7 months ago

katia42assier added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Victoria's secret all models (684 beauty items)
sahaad voted for an image 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 48 images [View All] 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 36 images [View All] 9 months ago

yep voted for an image 9 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Edu added this to a list 9 months ago
Milena voted for an image 9 months ago

heel99 rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
orest76 voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

orest76 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Mikopoles voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block