Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kjell Sundvall

Stats

Birth Name: Kjell Gösta Sundvall

Age: 65, born 31 March 1953

Born and residing in: Sweden


Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (2), Guldbagge (1), Martin Beck (1), Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Hunters (1996)
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
4. Ulvenatten (2008)
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Beck
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Hunters (1996)
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched
2. The Threat (2004)
Rating:
5
3 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
4. Lyckans ost (1983)
0 want to see




TV written by




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block