Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kjell Bergqvist

Stats

Birth Name: Kjell Bertil Leonard Bergqvist

Age: 65, born 23 February 1953

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 0"

Partner: Karin Bergqvist


Photos


Tags: Swedish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Evil
Rating:
7.6
207 Watched
Rating:
5.3
13 Watched
3. Slim Susie (2003)
Rating:
6.7
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
14 Watched
Rating:
6.4
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

reallly rated this 3/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block