Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Isabel Natividad

Age: 70, born 14 February 1948

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

27 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (327 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Latina (2), Actress (2), Huge Boobs (1), Born 1948 (1), Female (1), Mexican (1), Model (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1790 Watched
Rating:
5.7
468 Watched
Rating:
5.5
327 Watched
Rating:
6.7
75 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.2
12 Watched
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

B205 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dave voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

hippomarinho posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block