Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kit Guard

Stats

Birth Name: Christen Klitgaard

Born: 5 May 1894 Died: 18 July 1961

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
616 Watched
Rating:
7.7
243 Watched
Rating:
6.5
256 Watched
Rating:
7.5
175 Watched
Rating:
7.4
135 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block