Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsty Anna MacColl

Born: 10 October 1959 Died: 18 December 2000

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

50 votes
Women Crucial to Rock n Roll History (29 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Favorite British Female Singers (21 items)
list by kathy
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
15 votes
In Memoriam (892 items)
list by LittleRedCorvette
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
14 votes
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Kirsty MacColl Videos



Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
163 Watched
2. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.5
89 Watched
Rating:
7
60 Watched
Rating:
7.7
37 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9.1
5 own
Rating:
9.2
3 own
Rating:
9.5
1 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
5. Kite
Rating:
9.5
3 own




Movies

Rating:
6.6
12 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
scarywomen rated this 10/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Eddy Lallemand posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
British Comedy: French & Saunders (112 tv items)

" KIRSTY MacCOLL7 episodes (1988-1990) "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block