Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kirsten Rolffes

Stats

Birth Name: Kirsten Bæhr Rolffes

Born: 20 September 1928 Died: 10 April 2000

Country of origin: Denmark


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Lars von Trier (147 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Kingdom (1994)
Rating:
8.2
188 Watched
Rating:
8.3
91 Watched
3. Matador (1978)
0 want to see
4. Ludvigsbakke (1978)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Valhalla (1986)
Rating:
7.7
20 want to see
2. Go Hugo Go (1993)
Rating:
6.1
30 Watched
3. Sofie (1992)
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see
4. Rubber Tarzan (1981)
Rating:
6.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block