Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirk Thomas Cameron

Age: 47, born 12 October 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Chelsea Noble


Lists

47 votes
Famous People Who Have Homophobia (16 items)
list by Omen
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
34 votes
Siblings in the Spotlight (222 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Long-Lasting Celebrity Relationships (52 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
20 votes
My First Crushes (9 items)
list by dmj
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
18 votes
Conservative/Republican Actors (48 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 7 years ago 29 comments

Photos


Kirk Thomas Cameron is an American actor best known for his role as Mike Seaver on the television situation comedy Growing Pains, as well as several other television and film appearances as a child actor.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Full House (1987)
Rating:
5.9
1606 Watched
2. Growing Pains (1985)
Rating:
5.9
407 Watched
Rating:
5.4
288 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
Rating:
4.5
157 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Religulous (2008)
Rating:
6.9
414 Watched
2. Fireproof (2008)
Rating:
6.1
74 Watched
Rating:
4.7
61 Watched
Rating:
5.2
47 Watched
Rating:
5.3
44 Watched




Movies written by

1. Unstoppable (2013)
Rating:
3.2
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dmj added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
My First Crushes (9 person items)

"Growing Pains was a great show. I loved it. Mike Seaver was my favorite character. He was funny and very easy on the eyes :) "


Leo added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
jrf001 posted 2 images 1 year ago

Queen of Horror* added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Guest Stars on Full House! (31 person items)

"Character: Steve"


jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block