Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirby Bryan Dick

Age: 65, born 23 August 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rita Valencia


Lists

2 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1952 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Director (1), Born 1952 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
267 Watched
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
4. Outrage (2009)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
267 Watched
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
22 want to see




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
267 Watched
Rating:
7.3
61 Watched
3. Outrage (2009)
Rating:
6.7
26 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
5. Guy (1996)
Rating:
6.6
5 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.6
46 Watched
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
4. Democracy Now! (2001)
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched
5. Good Day L.A. (1993)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block