Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kirby Ann Basken

Age: 32, born 12 August 1985

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

152 votes
Brown Sugar (101 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 11 comments
77 votes
Perfection (2664 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
47 votes
AMAZING! (58 items)
list by garland
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
My Perfect Norwegian Lovelies (19 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year ago
4 votes
Pageant Girls (50 items)
list by clovia
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Kirby is half-Norwegian and half-Filipino. She was former Miss Norway Universe 2007 and Mutya ng Pilipinas Asia-Pacific International 2006. She works as a fashion model in Norway and abroad and as a TV-host, with the Mutya ng Pilipinas pageant being her recent hosting project. But recently launched her own online magazine hautepinay.com for the young and fashionable pinay. ... (more)
Tags: Unlisted (1), 5+ (1), Eurasian (1), Holy Shit (1), Model (1), Norwegian (1), 1985 (1), Norway (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8.7
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for an image 6 days, 14 hours ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Perfection (2664 beauty items)
Jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
lilski voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Thank You Instagram (#52) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Can't Get Enough (#95) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 voted for 14 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

clovia added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Pageant Girls (50 beauty items)
HennĂ¿ voted for 3 images 1 year ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year ago

rickterenzi voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
coffee-boy posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block