Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kiran Jassal

Age: 21, born 3 November 1996

Country of origin: Malaysia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

76 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Malaysian beauty (31 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Miss Universe 2016 - My Favorites (36 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 7 comments
2 votes
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 1 day, 12 hours ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#8) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dessollié added this to a list 1 day, 12 hours ago
Miss Universe 2016: National Costume Show (85 person items)

"Miss Malaysia 2016 "


Dessollié posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

chance voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

samolena rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
matt rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
matt posted 4 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

matt added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favourite Beauty Queen (54 person items)

"Miss Universe Malaysia 2016 "


matt added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Malaysian beauty (31 person items)
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Smokin Hot Asia (#19) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Dez88 voted for 3 images 11 months ago

clovia added this to a list 11 months ago
Pageant Girls (60 beauty items)
clovia posted 2 images 11 months ago

clovia added this to a list 11 months ago
Recent Crush (12 beauty items)
clovia rated this 6/10 11 months ago
jeffpsych added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Miss Universe 2016 - My Favorites (36 person items)

" Miss Malaysia "


jeffpsych posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

jeffpsych rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block