Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena R.

Age: 31, born 28 June 1986

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Raven Haired (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5p (1), 5+ (1), Porn (1), Pornstar (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 10/10 2 days, 7 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block