Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kira Mazura

Age: 28, born 17 March 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

219 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 18 comments
84 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5591 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
64 votes
lost in face (2364 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
And God Created Woman (1407 items)
list by wolgang
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Also known as Kira Dikhtyar Date of birth 17 March 1989 Place of birth Moscow Country of nationality Russia Gender Female Profession Model, Fashion Model Height 174 - 5' 8.5" Bust 82 - 32" Waist 60 - 23" Hips 86 - 34" Shoe Size 37,5 - 7.5 Hair color dark blonde Hair Length long Eye color green ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Blonde (1), Female (1), High Fashion Model (1), 1989 (1), Russia (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Russian (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Blue Eyes (1), Amazing Eyes (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angel1983 rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Slava voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 10 months ago
ORION rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block