Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kinryû Arimoto

Stats

Birth Name: Arimoto Yoshitaka

Age: 78, born 11 February 1940

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor formerly employed by Production Baobab and is a shodan in kenpo.
Tags: Japanese (1), Voice Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1372 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.8
920 Watched
Rating:
7.1
737 Watched
Rating:
8.7
641 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
453 Watched
Rating:
5.8
44 Watched
3. Spriggan (1998)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
Rating:
7.2
21 Watched
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block