Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kingone Wang

Stats

Birth Name: 王傳一 / Wang Chuan Yi

Age: 37, born 5 May 1980

Height: 5' 10"


Photos


Tags: Actor (2), Asian (1), Male (1), Taiwanese (1), Taiwan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
35 Watched
2. Why Why Love (2007)
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
3. Black & White (2009)
Rating:
8.6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Mole of Life (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
2. Home Run (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block