Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Osbourne Ruddock

Born: 28 January 1941 Died: 6 February 1989

Country of origin: Jamaica


Lists

11 votes
Reggae (12 items)
list by ghostof
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Reggae Favorites (43 items)
list by djprojexion
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Music...Reggae/Dancehall Ska Dub Ragga Artist (76 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago
5 votes
Music...Reggae/Dancehall Artist (38 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Dub (1), Reggae (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

william maxey 83 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
ghostof added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Reggae (12 music items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block