Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kine Brigitte Irgens

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
54 votes
1991, a Great Year for Models (33 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
35 votes
Oh look, I've posted pictures on your profile! (168 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago 13 comments
34 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
28 votes
Models from Norway (31 items)
list by emberlin
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Born in 1991, she's participated of fashion shows in 2008.
Tags: Green Eyes (1), Brown Hair (1), Born In 1991 (1), Norwegian (1), Norway (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Models from Norway (31 fashion items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago