Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kinda Hanna

Age: 33, born 16 December 1984

Born and residing in: Syrian Arab Republic


Lists

93 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
5 votes
My Perfect Arabic Beauties (19 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Kinda Hanna is a Syrian actor born in Kfarbou – Hama (1984). In 2006, she graduated from the High Institute of Dramatic Arts. Despite her short acting career that does not exceed three years, she played around twenty roles due to her great talent and her appeal. Kinda is nicknamed the Syrian Screen Cinderella and critics predict that she will be Syria’s booming star.
Tags: Beautiful Hair (1), Arabic (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Syrian (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Jonslist rated this 4/10 2 months, 1 week ago
bakir7 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
bakir7 posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

lilski voted for 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lilski rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
My Perfect Arabic Beauties (19 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Marek posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Marek rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block