Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Kimberly Williams-Paisley

Kimberly Williams-Paisley
7.1 Rating
(69 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Payne Williams

Age: 42, born 14 September 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Paisley


Lists

151 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 20 comments
92 votes
Beautiful brides (171 items)
list by Rowy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
76 votes
Ageless Beauty (UPDATED 10/25/11) (160 items)
list by YSR
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 16 comments
46 votes
Beautiful Faces (Female) (13 items)
list by Gaby
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
38 votes
Hot and Over 40 (78 items)
list by mojack
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Pretty (2), American (2), Porco Rosso (1), Cute (1), Lovely Eyes (1), Great Smile (1), Lovely (1), September 14 (1), Born In September (1), Born 1971 (1), Virgo (1), Actress (1), Born In 1971 (1), Big Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Female (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
5.8
1418 Watched
2. Porco Rosso (1992)
Rating:
7.5
677 Watched
Rating:
5.6
596 Watched
4. We Are Marshall (2006)
Rating:
6.9
208 Watched
Rating:
5.3
51 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
6.7
1926 Watched
Rating:
6.6
655 Watched
Rating:
7.1
553 Watched
Rating:
7
443 Watched
Rating:
5.7
441 Watched



TV directed by


Rating:
5.7
441 Watched



Movies written by


1. Shade (2006)
Rating:
4
2 want to see



Movies directed by


1. Shade (2006)
Rating:
4
2 want to see



Update feed

Gollum posted 2 images 1 week ago

Forensic Guy voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Rainmaker123 posted 59 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kitt voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Icognito posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

starman posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Gollum posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 4 months ago
born in year 1971 (114 person items)
Daddypantz voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

llllkirallll voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

J.A. voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

cmedlyn added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Best Actresses (68 person items)
llllkirallll voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ockraz voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Noemi posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

MADDOG1215 voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

E-Ham voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

170890 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

ColeListal added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
My Celebrity Crushes (18 person items)

"FROM: According to Jim - According to Jim, you're supposed to come with me."


mojack added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Hot and Over 40 (78 person items)

"Age: 41, born 14 September 1971 "


YSR added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
damelvin voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

damdamdeo voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

onclelapin voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

DonnaJean voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Daddypantz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Nattkrypet added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (257 person items)

" Terrible remake "Father of the Bride" and it's sequel was helped a lot by cute Kimberly. The best reason for anyone loving the mixed fantasy-comedy "The 10th Kingdom" was partly due to her chemistry with Scott Cohen. "


Gaby added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Beautiful Faces (Female) (13 person items)
raisleygordon added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
All the Pretty Stars (230 person items)
Dark Smile added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
ercer added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Rowy added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Beautiful brides (171 person items)

" - special thanks to Kah."