Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Christine Phillips

Age: 30, born 9 January 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

15 votes
Cyber Girls (21 items)
list by Marek
Published 3 months ago
4 votes
I love my Kim. X (14 items)
list by Gav
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Kimberly Phillips Videos

Kimberly Phillips's Smokin' Jacket

128 Views

Added 6 years ago


Kimberly Phillips: Your New Favorite Redhead

120 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

22 votes
20 votes
17 votes
15 votes
11 votes

Description: Miss September 2009 Measurements: 34-25-35 Height: 5’8″ Weight: 125 lbs Hometown: Fountain Valley, CA ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
110 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
Gav rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Marek added this to a list 3 months ago
Cyber Girls (21 beauty items)
dch rated this 9/10 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 9 months, 1 week ago
torgrim rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Bollyver rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block