Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Kato

Born: 22 February 1990 Died: 19 June 2015

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Kimberly committed suicide due to postnatal depression on June 19, 2015
Tags: Sultry Eyes (1), Lips (1), Natural (1), Fit (1), 5f (1), Perfection (1), Phenomenal (1), OMFG (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Born In 1990 (1), Dancer (1), 11 (1), As Good As It Gets (1), #1 (1), The Best (1), FTV (1), Cute (1), 5-18 (1), Adorable (1), 5p (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block