Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jamielynn Cowart

Age: 34, born 28 August 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

4 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#51) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Her first job was working as a hostess at a Mexican restaurant, and her later jobs included a home care provider, selling cars on a used-car lot and, for one year, a dancer. She moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in adult films, and performed in her first porn in August of 2003. In 2004 she was named Hottest Newcomer by Babeland.com. She branched out into directing in 2006, for Vivid Entertainment. She has received AVN Awards for Best Group Sex Scene and Best Oral Sex Scene in 2006, an AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene in 2009, an AVN Award for Best Actress, an XBIZ Award for Acting Performance of the Year-Female, ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), American (2), Hot (2), Erotica (2), Sex (2), Porn (2), Brunette (2), Cute (2), Sexy (2), Babe (2), Porn Star (2), Petite (1), 5p (1), Natural (1), 5+ (1), United States (1), Model (1), Naughty (1), Adult (1), Too Pretty For Porn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Mall (2014)
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
18 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched
5. SexTV (1998)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block