Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Holland

Age: 35, born 1 August 1982

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2657 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years ago 4 comments
14 votes
365 Birthday Girls (365 items)
list by rycbar1979
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
I love my Kim. X (14 items)
list by Gav
Published 2 years, 1 month ago

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Playboy's Miss October for 2005 Stats: 32-25-33 ... (more)
Tags: Playmate (2), Model (2), Playboy (2), American (2), N. 1 (1), Babe (1), Enhanced (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Adult (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), Blonde (1), Born 1982 (1), Thong (1), Bikini (1), Swimsuit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
9.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block