Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Kimberly Dos Ramos

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberly Dos Ramos De Sousa

Age: 25, born 15 April 1992

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5754 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
12 votes
Hot Venezuelan Models (9 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Angle face (105 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
4 votes
LIGHT hair or DARK hair? (123 items)
list by Sunny⋆
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Kimberly Dos Ramos De Sousa[1] (born April 15, 1992) is an actress, entertainer, model, and singer from Venezuela.[1] The actress began her career in commercials and promotions on the Venezuelan television station Radio Caracas Television (RCTV com abbreviated acronym),.[2] She then acted in telenovelas in starring roles on RCTV International[2] such as "Eugenia Alcoy Del Casal" on La Trepadora, and as "Karen Montero" on Que el Cielo Me Explique. She was later known throughout all of Latin America as "Matilda Roman" in the Nickelodeon television series Grachi.[3] Kimberly became well known as a s ... (more)
Tags: Perfection (1), Blonde (1), Smile (1), Phenomenal (1), Sexy (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), Actress (1), Lips (1), OMFG (1), Blue Eyes (1), Chesty (1), Telemundo (1), Panicat (1), Perfect Chest (1), Coed (1), Amazing Chest (1), Thighs (1), FHM (1), 11 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
8 Watched
Rating:
9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 weeks ago
Sunny⋆ posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
florentina5 rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
majordsmythe voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Sunny⋆ posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
LIGHT hair or DARK hair? (123 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Angle face (105 beauty items)
Sunny⋆ posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"FANTASTIC Body!!!"


Dez88 voted for 125 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
heel99 voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sunny⋆ posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 105 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 74 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 89 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Sunny⋆ posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Sunny⋆ rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block