Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Kimberley Dawn Locke

Age: 39, born 3 January 1978

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

58 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (170 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
9 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (224 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
3 votes
American female (333 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
3 votes
Celebrity Fit Club participants (47 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Kimberley Locke was born on January 3, 1978 in Hartsville, Tennessee, USA as Kimberley Dawn Locke.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched
5. Family Feud (1999)
Rating:
5.6
134 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
6 own
1 own
4. Feel The Love (2013)
Rating:
10
0 want this




Movies

Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

pstillove voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zero11 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Zero11 posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
American female (333 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block